STRONG LIFE CARE LIMITED
Company View on Companies House
Total Political Finance £1,102,302,903
Gov Contracts £1,102,302,903
Activity by Year
2024
4 items £684,736
2022
3 items £1,100,214,167
2021
1 item £1,404,000
Government Contracts
8 contracts worth £1,102,302,903
| Contract Title | Buyer | Value | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ageing Well Care Home Call-Off 101670297 | Nottinghamshire County Council | £161,408 | 21 Nov 2024 |
| Ageing Well Care Home Call-Off 101724583 | Nottinghamshire County Council | £186,160 | 11 Nov 2024 |
| Ageing Well Care Home Call-Off 101619968 | Nottinghamshire County Council | £175,760 | 15 Oct 2024 |
| Ageing Well Care Home Call-Off 101637195 | Nottinghamshire County Council | £161,408 | 5 Aug 2024 |
| Ageing Well Care Homes Framework (Additional Round) | Nottinghamshire County Council | £100,000,000 | 19 Apr 2024 |