Total Political Finance £1,088,431,148
Gov Contracts £1,088,431,148
Activity by Year
2024
3 items £98,280
2023
2 items £1,088,126,000
2016
1 item £206,868
2015
1 item —
Government Contracts
7 contracts worth £1,088,431,148
| Contract Title | Buyer | Value | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Front Entrance Doors - Somerford Place (Materials DPS) - AWARD | GreenSquareAccord | £28,980 | 7 Nov 2024 |
| Flat Entrance Doors (DPS) - Pershore Road - AWARD | GreenSquareAccord | £26,910 | 2 Oct 2024 |
| Flat Entrance Doors (DPS) - Springvale - AWARD | GreenSquareAccord | £42,390 | 27 Aug 2024 |
| GB-Walsall: WATMOS Community Homes Replacement of Fire Doors | WATMOS Community Homes | £1,126,000 | 21 Jun 2024 |
| Framework Agreement for Goods and Materials (Planned Maintenance Works) | PROCURE PLUS HOLDINGS LIMITED | £1,087,000,000 | 26 Jul 2023 |