D J TUCKER PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Total Political Finance £465,604
Gov Contracts £465,604

Activity by Year

2019
1 item £15,604
2018
1 item £450,000

Government Contracts

2 contracts worth £465,604

View All
Contract TitleBuyerValueDate
DFG - Ulshaw HouseRichmondshire District Council£15,60412 Jun 2019
ASSISTED LIVING ADAPTATIONS Comprising BATHROOM CONVERSIONS & ASSOCIATED MINOR WORKS for Richmondshire District CouncilRichmondshire District Council£450,00021 Aug 2018