PHS HOME SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Company View on Companies House
Total Political Finance £800,874,414
Gov Contracts £800,874,414
Activity by Year
2025
3 items £800,495,000
2024
3 items £327,414
2023
1 item £52,000
Government Contracts
7 contracts worth £800,874,414
| Contract Title | Buyer | Value | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Northumberland County Council - Energy Efficiency Retrofit Works (e.g. ECO4 GBIS) | PROSPER | £495,000 | 30 Apr 2025 |
| CHIC Mechanical & Electrical Framework 2025-2029 | Communities and Housing Investment Consortium Limited | £400,000,000 | 15 Apr 2025 |
| CHIC Mechanical & Electrical Framework 2024-2028 | Communities and Housing Investment Consortium Limited | £400,000,000 | 14 Apr 2025 |
| AT1303 Freemans Green - Solar Panels | Luton Council | £94,206 | 25 Nov 2024 |
| Provision of Energy Efficiency Measures for 29 Properties | Hartlepool Borough Council | £148,208 | 18 Nov 2024 |