COATES & HOLLAND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Company View on Companies House
Total Political Finance £129,685
Gov Contracts £129,685
Activity by Year
2020
1 item £29,805
2019
2 items £70,000
2018
1 item £29,880
Government Contracts
4 contracts worth £129,685
| Contract Title | Buyer | Value | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| 142 Gonville Crescent refurbishment works | STEVENAGE BOROUGH COUNCIL | £29,805 | 16 Mar 2020 |
| AWARDED Refurbishment to 4 no void 1 bedroom flats | STEVENAGE BOROUGH COUNCIL | £41,000 | 4 Nov 2019 |
| AWARDED Refurbishment work to bungalow | STEVENAGE BOROUGH COUNCIL | £29,000 | 4 Nov 2019 |
| Wellfield Estate Bungalow | STEVENAGE BOROUGH COUNCIL | £29,880 | 6 Sept 2018 |