ROCK COMPLIANCE LIMITED
Company View on Companies House
Total Political Finance £1,316,338,253
Gov Contracts £1,316,338,253
Activity by Year
2025
2 items £1,050,000,000
2024
3 items £250,338,253
2021
1 item £16,000,000
Government Contracts
6 contracts worth £1,316,338,253
| Contract Title | Buyer | Value | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Property Services Framework Agreement | Procurement Assist Limited c/o Integrated Facilities Management Bolton Ltd (iFM Bolton) | £1,040,000,000 | 27 May 2025 |
| 198_25 Water System Risk Assessment and Water Hygiene Monitoring Services | Espo | £10,000,000 | 28 Jan 2025 |
| Legionella Risk Assesment | Leicestershire County Council | £120,000 | 27 Nov 2024 |
| Water Treatment Management Services (Domestic and Commercial) | EFFICIENCY EAST MIDLANDS LIMITED | £250,000,000 | 12 Apr 2024 |
| Water Quality Services - AWARD | Hampshire County Council | £218,253 | 14 Mar 2024 |