CROWNCARE GROUP LIMITED
Company View on Companies House
Total Political Finance £120,147,547
Gov Contracts £120,147,547
Activity by Year
2024
2 items £119,593,025
2022
1 item £114,082
2020
1 item £440,440
Government Contracts
4 contracts worth £120,147,547
| Contract Title | Buyer | Value | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| PB2024-01561 - Residential care placement - ID284510 | Darlington Borough Council | £230,025 | 8 Oct 2024 |
| Pseudo Dynamic Purchasing System (PDPS) for the Provision of Care in a Registered Care Home | WAKEFIELD COUNCIL | £119,363,000 | 15 May 2024 |
| PB2022-00855 - Retrospective Adult Residential Care Placement | Darlington Borough Council | £114,082 | 10 Nov 2022 |
| Intermediate Care Beds | Barnsley Metropolitan Borough Council | £440,440 | 14 Apr 2020 |