BUPA CARE HOMES (CFCHOMES) LIMITED

Other human health activities
Total Political Finance £1,353,100,000
Gov Contracts £1,353,100,000

Activity by Year

2023
1 item
2020
1 item £353,100,000
2019
1 item £1,000,000,000

Government Contracts

3 contracts worth £1,353,100,000

View All
Contract TitleBuyerValueDate
Pan-London Nursing Homes AQP re-procurement 2023London Purchased Healthcare Team4 Jul 2023
Cambridgeshire County Council Nursing and Residential Block Bed ContractsCambridgeshire County Council£353,100,00024 Dec 2020
Care in a Residential Setting with or without Nursing (IRN)ESSEX COUNTY COUNCIL£1,000,000,0005 Sept 2019