Acorus Rural Property Services Ltd
Other
Total Political Finance £214,400
Gov Contracts £214,400
Activity by Year
2022
1 item £184,400
2015
1 item £30,000
Government Contracts
2 contracts worth £214,400
| Contract Title | Buyer | Value | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agricultural Advice on Planning Applications | Ashford Borough Council | £184,400 | 6 Oct 2022 |
| Provision of Net Annual income Assessments | DEPARTMENT FOR ENVIRONMENT, FOOD & RURAL AFFAIRS | £30,000 | 23 Mar 2015 |