Total Political Finance £34,100,000
Gov Contracts £34,100,000
Activity by Year
2018
2 items £6,100,000
2015
1 item £28,000,000
Government Contracts
3 contracts worth £34,100,000
| Contract Title | Buyer | Value | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sub Contractor Framework for Responsive Repairs | The Guinness Partnership Ltd | £3,900,000 | 20 Dec 2018 |
| Sub Contractor Framework - Empty Homes | Guinness Property | £2,200,000 | 20 Dec 2018 |
| Voids, Responsive Repairs, and Other Property Works | London Borough of Barking & Dagenham | £28,000,000 | 8 Jan 2018 |