CPD PROPERTY SERVICES LTD
Company View on Companies House
General cleaning of buildingsWindow cleaning servicesSpecialised cleaning servicesOther building and industrial cleaning activities
Total Political Finance £1,050,000
Gov Contracts £1,050,000
Activity by Year
2025
1 item £150,000
2024
1 item £900,000
Government Contracts
2 contracts worth £1,050,000
| Contract Title | Buyer | Value | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Property Clearance, Waste and Fly Tipping Removal | Mosscare St Vincent's Housing Group Limited | £150,000 | 3 Apr 2025 |
| Stockport Homes Property Clearance and Cleaning Services | STOCKPORT HOMES LIMITED | £900,000 | 21 Jun 2024 |